Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7098)
(77)
(1)
(2025)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(506)
(6)
(903)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(1)
(75)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(185)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(46)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(134)
(1)
(2)
(522)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11870 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-40-AO Fiber optic 1546.92nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
CISCO SFP+ LC DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-ALC-LC-10MS9SMF 10m LC LC Yellow fiber optic cable
10M ALC TO LC M/M OS1 YELLOW SIMPLEX 1-STRAND LSZH PATCH CABLE
Loading price
Cisco CWDM 1590-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel Internal 2Gbit/s switch component
Cisco CWDM 1590-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel, Red
Loading price
Cisco SFP, OC-48/12/3, 1310nm Fiber optic 1310nm SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-LX IEEE-802.3, GR253 OC-48 IR1 OC-12 SR, OC-3 SR G.957 S-16.1, I-4.1, I-1.1, 1310nm, Extend
Loading price
Cisco SFP-10G-ER= Fiber optic 1550nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector
Loading price
Cisco SFP-OC3-MM Fiber optic 1310nm SFP network transceiver module
OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
Loading price
Cisco 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.13, 100 GHz, LC 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1554.13nm network transceiver module
10G MR, SFP+ 1554.13, 100 GHz, LC network transceiver module
Loading price
Cisco SM-X-6X1G Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
6-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, SM-X Module
Loading price
Cisco DS-CWDM4G1550= Fiber optic 1550nm 4000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1550 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP, Yellow, Spare
Loading price