Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7083)
(77)
(1)
(2025)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(506)
(6)
(846)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(1)
(74)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(185)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(46)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(134)
(1)
(519)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11792 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10GB-DW22-40-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SC-4G-51.7-AO Fiber optic 1551.72nm 4000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Cisco ONS-SC-4G-51.7 Compatible TAA compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SC-4G-33.4-AO Fiber optic 1533.47nm 4000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Cisco ONS-SC-4G-33.4 Compatible TAA compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SC-4G-56.5-AO Fiber optic 1556.56nm 4000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Cisco ONS-SC-4G-56.5 Compatible TAA compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-16GB-DW31-40-AO Fiber optic 1552.52nm 16000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
16GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF 1552.52NM LC XCVR
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-16GB-DW56-40-AO Fiber optic 1532.68nm 16000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
16GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF 1532.68NM LC XCVR
Loading price