Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7088)
(71)
(1)
(2236)
(11)
(21)
(1)
(501)
(6)
(849)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(76)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(246)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(134)
(3)
(492)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12083 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1546.12nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1531.90nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Transition Networks SGFEB1019-130 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode network media converter
10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX 1310nm single mode (LC), 10 km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-IFMC-LX-2ST2 100Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode Black network media converter
2x 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) - 2x 100Base-LX(ST), SMF, 1310nm, 20km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-XU(ST), 1310/1550nm 1000Mbit/s 1550nm Single-mode Black network
1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-XU(ST), 1310/1550nm
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-GMC-MMSM-6ST 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Multi-mode,Single-mode network media converter
1000Base-SX(ST) to 1000Base-LX(ST) MMF/SMF 850nm/1310nm 550m/60km Media Converter
Loading price
StarTech.com GLCSXMMDST Fiber optic 850nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
StarTech.com GLCSXMMDST network transceiver module Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CFP4-100G-LR4-AO Fiber optic 1310nm 100000Mbit/s network transceiver module
Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP4 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Tripp Lite N286-01GLX-SLX Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP Transceiver, DDM, Singlemode, 1310 nm, 10 km
Loading price
StarTech.com EXSFP10GESRS Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver M
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC5M-AO InfiniBand cable 5 m 4x SFP28 Black,Grey,Orange
MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) GLC-ZX-SM-160-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1550 nm
Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 160km, LC, DOM)
Loading price