Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(15)
(57)
(1)
(1)
(3)

Rack capacity

(6)
(2)

Connector type

(7)
77 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-OADM-2CWDM Wave Division Multiplexer
2-Channel CWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX 19" Rack with LC connector
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-OADM-4CWDM Wave Division Multiplexer
4-Channel CWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX 19" Rack with LC connector
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-DWDMMUX8E-LC Black 1U Rack Console
ADD-DWDMMUX8E-LC - 8 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount w/Express Port
Loading price
Cisco 15454-40-WXC-C-RF Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP) transport networking transmission equipment
40Chs Wavelength Cross-Connect - C-band - Odd
Loading price
Cisco PVDM4-32 voice network module
32-channel high-density voice DSP module
Loading price
Cisco DWDM, SFP+, 1531.12nm Fiber optic 1531.12nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
DWDM, SFP+, 1531.12nm, 10GBASE, (100GHz ITU grid)
Loading price
Cisco PVDM4-64 voice network module
Cisco PVDM4-64, 2.01" (51 mm), 2.64" (67 mm), 0.669" (17 mm), 1.27 oz (36 g), 0 - 50 °C
Loading price
Cisco ONS 15216
EDGE 4-CH BI-DIRECTIONAL OADM MOD 1546.12 TO 1548.51
Loading price
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-RF network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1539.77 nm
DWDM, SFP+, 1539.77nm, 10Gbps, 100GHz ITU grid, Refurbished
Loading price